December 01, 2022

Frankie Bridge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Frankie Bridge Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Frankie Bridge was born on 14-01-1989 in Upminster, Havering, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Model, Television Personality & Television Actress.


Other Name: Francesca Sandford, Francesca Bridge
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Model Television Actress Television Personality

Frankie Bridge Popular Videos

Frankie Bridge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Frankie Bridge's family, relatives;
Husband Wayne Bridge

Life's Important Dates Of Frankie Bridge

Frankie Bridge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 17 days old age Frankie Bridge will turn 34 on 14 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 12 days, 23 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frankie Bridge has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%