December 06, 2021

Franklin Graham Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 27, 2020

Franklin Graham Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Franklin Graham was born on 14-07-1952 in Asheville in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Evangelist, Political Commentator, Missionary, Writer & CEO of the Billy Graham Evangelistic Association.


Other Name: William Franklin Graham III
Other Professions: Political Commentator Missionary CEO Writer
Franklin Graham Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Franklin Graham

Franklin Graham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 4 months, 22 days old age Franklin Graham will turn 70 on 14 July, 2022. Only 7 months, 7 days, 12 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Franklin Graham has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%