August 19, 2022

Franklin Lett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Franklin Lett was born on 20-11-1936 in the United States. He is an American Film Producer.


Other Name: Franklin Thomas Lett
Appearance: Hollywood

Franklin Lett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Della Reese until his wife's death in 2017. He has three sons named Franklin Reese, Dominique Lett, and James Reese.

Wife Della Reese

Life's Important Dates Of Franklin Lett

Franklin Lett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

85 years, 8months, 30 days old age Franklin Lett will turn 86 on 20 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 2 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Franklin Lett has celebrated the total number of 86 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 86
    86
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%