September 26, 2020

Fred Savage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 8, 2017

Fred Savage Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Fred Savage was born on 09-07-1976 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Television Director, Television Producer, Film Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Frederick Aaron Savage
Other Professions: Television Director Television Producer Film Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Fred Savage Wiki Link

Fred Savage Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Fred Savage's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Fred Savage

Fred Savage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2 months, 17 days old age Fred Savage will turn 45 on 09 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 12 days, 5 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fred Savage has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%