August 19, 2022

Fred Ward Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 30, 2021

Short Biography

Fred Ward was born on 20-12-1942 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Model, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Freddie Joe Ward
Other Professions: Film Producer Model Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Fred Ward

Fred Ward Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 7months, 30 days old age Fred Ward will turn 80 on 20 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 9 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fred Ward has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%