August 19, 2022

Freddie Stroma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Freddie Stroma Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Freddie Stroma was born on 08-01-1987 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Film Actor, Model & Television Actor who works in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.


Other Name: Frederic Wilhelm C.J. Sjostrom
Other Professions: Model Television Actor

Freddie Stroma Popular Videos

Freddie Stroma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Freddie Stroma's family, relatives;
Wife Johanna Braddy

Life's Important Dates Of Freddie Stroma

Freddie Stroma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7months, 11 days old age Freddie Stroma will turn 36 on 08 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 19 days, 10 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Freddie Stroma has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%