May 21, 2022

Freddy Adu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Short Biography

Freddy Adu was born on 02-06-1989 in Ghana. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Fredua Koranteng Adu

Life's Important Dates Of Freddy Adu

Freddy Adu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 11months, 19 days old age Freddy Adu will turn 33 on 02 June, 2022. Only 11 days, 20 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Freddy Adu has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%