September 28, 2020

Frederic Forrest Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Short Biography

Frederic Forrest was born on 23-12-1936 in Waxahachie in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Frederic Fenimore Forrest, Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Frederic Forrest Wiki Link

Frederic Forrest Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Frederic Fenimore Forrest and Virginia Allie Forrest. He was married two times with Marilu Henner from 1980 to 1982 and Nancy Ann Whittaker from 1960 to 1963.

Life's Important Dates Of Frederic Forrest

Frederic Forrest Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

83 years, 9 months, 5 days old age Frederic Forrest will turn 84 on 23 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 24 days, 14 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frederic Forrest has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%