June 26, 2022

French Montana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

French Montana Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

French Montana was born on 09-11-1984 in Rabat, Morocco. He is a Moroccan-American & Rapper, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Karim Kharbouch
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of French Montana

French Montana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 17 days old age French Montana will turn 38 on 09 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 13 days, 3 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

French Montana has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%