January 23, 2022

French Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

French Stewart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

French Stewart was born on 20-02-1964 in Albuquerque in the state of New Mexico, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Comedian.


Other Name: Milton French-Stewart
Other Professions: Film Actor Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood

French Stewart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about French Stewart's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of French Stewart

French Stewart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 11months, 3 days old age French Stewart will turn 58 on 20 February, 2022. Only 27 days, 17 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

French Stewart has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%