October 02, 2022

G-Eazy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2017

G-Eazy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

G-Eazy was born on 24-05-1989 in Oakland, Alameda in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Gerald Earl Gillum
Other Professions: Record Producer Musician

G-Eazy Popular Videos

G-Eazy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

G-Eazy was born to Edward Gillum and Suzanne Olmsted. He has a brother named James Wolcott Gillum. He is in a relationship with singer Halsey.

Life's Important Dates Of G-Eazy

G-Eazy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 4months, 8 days old age G-Eazy will turn 34 on 24 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 21 days, 13 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

G-Eazy has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%