December 03, 2022

G. Muniratnam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 5, 2018

Short Biography

G. Muniratnam was born on 06-01-1936 in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Social Worker & Politician.


Other Name: Gutta Muniratnam
Other Professions: Politician

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2012 Social Work

Life's Important Dates Of G. Muniratnam

G. Muniratnam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

86 years, 10months, 27 days old age G. Muniratnam will turn 87 on 06 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 2 days, 14 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

G. Muniratnam has celebrated the total number of 86 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 86
    86
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%