October 22, 2020

G. Suresh Kumar Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2020

Short Biography

G. Suresh Kumar was born in 1959 in Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Producer who is known for his work in Malayaam cinema.


Other Name: G. Sureshkumar
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Malayalam

G. Suresh Kumar Popular Videos

G. Suresh Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He married actress Menaka on 27-10-1987. The couple has two daughters named Revathi Suresh & Keerthy Suresh (actress).

Life's Important Dates Of G. Suresh Kumar