December 05, 2022

Gabby Douglas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Gabby Douglas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gabby Douglas was born on 31-12-1995 in Newport News in the state of Virginia, United States. She is an American Gymnast, Writer, Autobiographer & Author.


Other Name: Gabrielle Christina Victoria Douglas
Other Professions: Writer Autobiographer Author

Gabby Douglas Popular Videos

Gabby Douglas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Natalie Hawkins and Timothy Douglas. She has two sisters named Arielle Douglas, Joyelle Douglas, and a brother named Johnathan Douglas.

Life's Important Dates Of Gabby Douglas

Gabby Douglas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 11months, 4 days old age Gabby Douglas will turn 27 on 31 December, 2022. Only 25 days, 11 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabby Douglas has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%