September 27, 2022

Gabriel Batistuta Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 19, 2020

Gabriel Batistuta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gabriel Batistuta was born on 01-02-1969 in Avellaneda, Santa Fe, Argentina. He is an Argentine former professional Football Player.


Other Name: Gabriel Omar Batistuta, Batigol, Angel Gabriel, El Ángel Gabriel

Life's Important Dates Of Gabriel Batistuta

Gabriel Batistuta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 7months, 26 days old age Gabriel Batistuta will turn 54 on 01 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 4 days, 8 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabriel Batistuta has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%