September 27, 2022

Gabriela Barros Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2021

Gabriela Barros Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gabriela Barros was born on 09-08-1988 in Brussels, Belgium. She is a Belgian Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Gabriela Leitao Rocha Barros
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Gabriela Barros

Gabriela Barros Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 18 days old age Gabriela Barros will turn 35 on 09 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 12 days, 8 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabriela Barros has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%