Gabriella Cilmi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Gabriella Cilmi

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 October, 1991
BIRTH PLACE Melbourne , Victoria
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : October 9, 2018

Other Name: Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

27 years, 2 months, 0 day old age. Gabriella Cilmi will turn 28 on 10 October, 2019. Only 9 months, 29 days, 16 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabriella Cilmi has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Gabriella Cilmi was born on 10-10-1991 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. She is an Australian Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Recording Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Joe Cilmi and Paula Cilmi. She has a brother named Joseph Cilmi. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays