January 23, 2022

Gabriella Cilmi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2018

Gabriella Cilmi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gabriella Cilmi was born on 10-10-1991 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. She is an Australian Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Recording Artist

Gabriella Cilmi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Joe Cilmi and Paula Cilmi. She has a brother named Joseph Cilmi. 

Life's Important Dates Of Gabriella Cilmi

Gabriella Cilmi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 13 days old age Gabriella Cilmi will turn 31 on 10 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 16 days, 2 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabriella Cilmi has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%