August 11, 2022

Gabriella Wilde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 8, 2018

Gabriella Wilde Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gabriella Wilde was born on 08-04-1989 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe, Gabriella Calthorpe
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Gabriella Wilde Popular Videos

Gabriella Wilde Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father John Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe
Mother Vanessa Hubbard
Sisters Isabella Calthorpe & Isabella Calthorpe
Husband Alan Pownall
Children Sasha Blue Pownall, Shiloh Silva Pownall & Skye Pownall

She was born to John Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe & Vanessa Hubbard. She has two elder sisters Isabella Calthorpe & Isabella Calthorpe. Both of her sisters are Actress. She got married singer Alan Pownall on 13 September 2014. She has three children named Sasha Blue Pownall, Shiloh Silva Pownall & Skye Pownall.

Husband Alan Pownall
Sister Isabella Calthorpe
Sister Olivia Llewellyn

Life's Important Dates Of Gabriella Wilde

Gabriella Wilde Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 4months, 3 days old age Gabriella Wilde will turn 34 on 08 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 27 days, 20 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gabriella Wilde has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%