June 03, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Gaby Dunn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : June 1, 2018

    Other Name: Gabrielle Teresa Dunn
    Other Professions: Television Actress Screenwriter Activist Journalist Blogger YouTube Star Writer

    Gaby Dunn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    32 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Gaby Dunn will turn 33 on 01 June, 2021. Only 11 months, 28 days, 18 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Tuesday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Gaby Dunn has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 32
      32
    • 4
      13%
    • 5
      16%
    • 4
      13%
    • 4
      13%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%
    • 5
      16%

    Short Biography

    Gaby Dunn was born on 01-06-1988 in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Comedian, Television Actress, Screenwriter, Activist, Journalist, Blogger, YouTube Star & Writer.

    Gaby Dunn Wiki Link

    Gaby Dunn Complete Bio & Career

    Gaby Dunn, a multitalented actor, blogger, activist, journalist, and comedian. She did her elementary education in David Posnack Jewish Day School, Florida. She completed her education by getting graduated in 2009 doing majors in Multimedia Journalism. She started her first step to her carrier by doing CCC(Chocolate Cake City) with a sketch comedy. For this she had to give a audition which was successful and which led her to become member of the group. She decided to write  and perform her own sketch.
     
    Later Dunn made a blog about the interviews of different people. She likes to meet new people and hear their stories. She wanted to know the story of another person which were apparently different from her’s. She took interviews of different people in a non- traditional way which was not liked by most of the people. Some said her attention seeker through her blog.
     
    She also started her YouTube channel named “Just Between Us” with her best friend Allison. Her YouTube was a great success after hitting 700,000 subscribers. Earlier she started writing for BuzzFeed video but left as she was not able to focus on her YouTube channel. 

    Gaby Dunn Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    Dunn is polyamorous and bisexual openly. She was dating Samm Levine. 

    Life's Important Dates Of Gaby Dunn

    Gaby Dunn Popularity on Social Media