January 28, 2022

Gaby Espino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Gaby Espino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gaby Espino was born on 15-11-1977 in Caracas, Venezuela. She is a Venezuelan Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: María Gabriela Espino Rugero
Other Professions: Television Actress Model

Gaby Espino Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Mariela Rugero. She was married to Cristobal Lander from 2007 to 2011. She has two children Nickolas Canela Espino and Oriana Lander Espino.

Life's Important Dates Of Gaby Espino

Gaby Espino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 13 days old age Gaby Espino will turn 45 on 15 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 17 days, 6 hours,35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gaby Espino has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%