December 09, 2022

Gaby Hoffmann Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Short Biography

Gaby Hoffmann was born on 08-01-1982 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Gabriella Mary Hoffmann
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Gaby Hoffmann Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Gaby Hoffmann

Gaby Hoffmann Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 11months, 1 day old age Gaby Hoffmann will turn 41 on 08 January, 2023. Only 29 days, 11 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gaby Hoffmann has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%