Gagan Kokri Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gagan Kokri

# 3908 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
Profile Views : 611
BIRTHDAY 3 April, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Kokri Kalan , Moga , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Gagan Sandhu
More Professions : Model Businessperson
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

32 years, 1 month, 21 days old age Gagan Kokri will turn 33 on 03 April, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 17 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gagan Kokri has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%


About   Edit

Gagan Kokri was born on 03-04-1986 in Kokri Kalan, Moga in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Model & Businessperson.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays