January 24, 2022

Gail Kim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Gail Kim Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gail Kim was born on 20-02-1977 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Wrestler, Model, Film Actress & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Gail Kim-Irvine, La Felina
Other Professions: Model Film Actress Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE

Gail Kim Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gail Kim's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gail Kim

Gail Kim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 11months, 4 days old age Gail Kim will turn 45 on 20 February, 2022. Only 26 days, 23 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gail Kim has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%