October 03, 2022

Galla Jayadev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2018

Galla Jayadev Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Galla Jayadev was born on 24-03-1966 in Diguvamagham, Chittoor in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician, Managing Director, Industrialist & Businessperson.


Other Name: Jayadev Galla, Jay Galla
Other Professions: Managing Director Industrialist Businessperson

Galla Jayadev Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Galla Jayadev's family, relatives;
Father Ramachandra Naidu Galla
Mother Aruna Kumari Galla

Life's Important Dates Of Galla Jayadev

Galla Jayadev Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 6months, 9 days old age Galla Jayadev will turn 57 on 24 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 20 days, 19 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Galla Jayadev has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%