Galla Jayadev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Galla Jayadev

#84 | Most Popular #20 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 March, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Diguvamagham , Chittoor , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : March 24, 2018

Other Name: Jayadev Galla, Jay Galla

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 7 months, 20 days old age. Galla Jayadev will turn 53 on 24 March, 2019. Only 4 months, 10 days, 16 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Galla Jayadev has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Galla Jayadev was born on 24-03-1966 in Diguvamagham, Chittoor in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician, Managing Director, Industrialist & Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Galla Jayadev's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays