October 02, 2022

Garret Dillahunt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Garret Dillahunt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Garret Dillahunt was born on 24-11-1964 in Castro Valley in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Garret L. Dillahunt
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Garret Dillahunt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has two brothers named Eric Dillahunt and Brett Dillahunt. He is married to actress Michelle Hurd.

Wife Michelle Hurd

Life's Important Dates Of Garret Dillahunt

Garret Dillahunt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 10months, 8 days old age Garret Dillahunt will turn 58 on 24 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 21 days, 14 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Garret Dillahunt has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%