July 11, 2020

Gary Clark Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Gary Clark Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gary Clark Jr. was born on 15-02-1984 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Musician, Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Gary Lee Clark Jr.
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Film Director Singer Songwriter
Gary Clark Jr. Wiki Link

Gary Clark Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 4 months, 26 days old age Gary Clark Jr. will turn 37 on 15 February, 2021. Only 7 months, 3 days, 8 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gary Clark Jr. has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%

Gary Clark Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gary Clark Jr.'s family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gary Clark Jr.