June 26, 2022

Gary LeVox Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 10, 2018

Gary LeVox Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gary LeVox was born on 10-07-1970 in Columbus, Franklin in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Gary Wayne Vernon, Jr.
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Gary LeVox

Gary LeVox Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11months, 16 days old age Gary LeVox will turn 52 on 10 July, 2022. Only 13 days, 15 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gary LeVox has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%