June 28, 2022

Gary Lewis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Short Biography

Gary Lewis was born on 31-07-1946 in Newark in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Musician.


Other Name: Gary Harold Lee Levitch

Gary Lewis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gary Lewis's family, relatives;
Father Jerry Lewis
Sister Suzan Lewis
Father Jerry Lewis
Sister Suzan Lewis

Life's Important Dates Of Gary Lewis

Gary Lewis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 10months, 28 days old age Gary Lewis will turn 76 on 31 July, 2022. Only 1 months, 2 days, 11 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gary Lewis has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%