June 22, 2021

Gary Neville Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 18, 2018

Gary Neville Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gary Neville was born on 18-02-1975 in Manchester in the state of Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Football Coach, Football Player, Football Manager & Hotelier.


Other Name: Gary Alexander Neville
Other Professions: Football Player Football Manager Hotelier
Gary Neville Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Gary Neville

Gary Neville Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Gary Neville will turn 47 on 18 February, 2022. Only 7 months, 26 days, 18 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gary Neville has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%