August 16, 2022

Gary Valentine Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2018

Gary Valentine Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gary Valentine was born on 22-11-1961 in Mineola in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Comedian & Writer.


Other Name: Gary Joseph Knipfing,
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Gary Valentine Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Joseph Valentine Knipfing Jr. and Janet Knipfing. He has a brother named Kevin James (Actor) and a sister named Leslie Knipfing. He is married to Jackyline Knipfing since 1993.

Brother Kevin James

Life's Important Dates Of Gary Valentine

Gary Valentine Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 8months, 25 days old age Gary Valentine will turn 61 on 22 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 5 days, 2 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gary Valentine has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%