January 27, 2022

Gaten Matarazzo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2018

Gaten Matarazzo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gaten Matarazzo was born on 08-09-2002 in Little Egg Harbor Township, Ocean in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Gaten John Matarazzo III
Other Professions: Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Gaten Matarazzo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Matarazzo Heather and Gaten Matarazzo Sr. He has two siblings named Sabrina Matarazzo and Carmen Matarazzo.

Life's Important Dates Of Gaten Matarazzo

Gaten Matarazzo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 4months, 19 days old age Gaten Matarazzo will turn 20 on 08 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 11 days, 10 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gaten Matarazzo has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%