Gaurav Chanana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Gaurav Chanana

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 31 December, 1969
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : February 9, 2018

Other Name: Rhehan Malliek
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

48 years, 10 months, 14 days old age. Gaurav Chanana will turn 49 on 31 December, 2018. Only 1 months, 16 days, 12 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gaurav Chanana has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Gaurav Chanana was born on 31-12-1969 in India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Model, Television Actor & Soap Opera Actor.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays