August 25, 2019

Gaurav Kapur Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Other Name: Gaurav Kapoor, VJ Gaurav Kapur
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Personality Television Presenter Cricket Commentator Video Jockey Radio Jockey

Gaurav Kapur Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


38 years, 4 months, 14 days old age Gaurav Kapur will turn 39 on 11 April, 2020. Only 7 months, 16 days, 6 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gaurav Kapur has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography

Gaurav Kapur was born on 11-04-1981 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Personality, Television Presenter, Cricket Commentator, Video Jockey & Radio Jockey.

Gaurav Kapur Wiki Link

Gaurav Kapur Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to a film actress Kirat Bhattal on 02-11-2014 in Chandigarh.

Life's Important Dates Of Gaurav Kapur

Gaurav Kapur Popularity on Social Media