October 22, 2021

Gautam Singhania Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2018

Gautam Singhania Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gautam Singhania was born on 09-09-1965 in India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Chairperson, Industrialist & Managing Director.


Other Name: Gautam Hari Singhania
Other Professions: Chairperson Industrialist Managing Director
Gautam Singhania Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Gautam Singhania

Gautam Singhania Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Gautam Singhania will turn 57 on 09 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 17 days, 17 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gautam Singhania has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%