October 26, 2020

Gautham Ghattamaneni Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 31, 2019

Gautham Ghattamaneni Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gautham Ghattamaneni was born on 31-08-2006 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & son of superstar Mahesh Babu & actress Namrata Shirodkar.


Other Name: Gautham Krishna Ghattamaneni
Appearance: Telugu

Gautham Ghattamaneni Popular Videos

Gautham Ghattamaneni Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to superstar Mahesh Babu & actress Namrata Shirodkar. He has a younger sister named Sitara Ghattamaneni. A well-known actor Krishna is his Grand-father. Actress Shilpa Shirodkar & film producer Manjula Ghattamaneni are his aunts. Actor NareshRamesh Babu are his uncles.

Life's Important Dates Of Gautham Ghattamaneni

Gautham Ghattamaneni Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

14 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Gautham Ghattamaneni will turn 15 on 31 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 4 days, 22 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gautham Ghattamaneni has celebrated the total number of 14 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 14
    14
  • 2
    14%
  • 3
    21%
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    14%
  • 1
    7%
  • 3
    21%
  • 2
    14%