October 23, 2021

Gavie Chahal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Gavie Chahal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gavie Chahal was born on 11-11-1978 in Mansa in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Model & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Navdeepak Singh Chahal
Other Professions: Television Actor Model Voice Artist
Appearance: Punjabi Bollywood
Gavie Chahal Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Gavie Chahal

Gavie Chahal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 11 months, 12 days old age Gavie Chahal will turn 43 on 11 November, 2021. Only 18 days, 16 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gavie Chahal has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%