October 24, 2020

Gavin Henson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Short Biography

Gavin Henson was born on 01-02-1982 in Pencoed in the state of Mid Glamorgan, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Rugby Player.


Other Name: Gavin Lloyd Henson
Gavin Henson Wiki Link

Gavin Henson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Gavin Henson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Gavin Henson

Gavin Henson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8 months, 22 days old age Gavin Henson will turn 39 on 01 February, 2021. Only 3 months, 7 days, 12 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gavin Henson has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%