Gavin Henson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Gavin Henson

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 February, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Pencoed , Mid Glamorgan
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : February 21, 2018

Other Name: Gavin Lloyd Henson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

36 years, 9 months, 16 days old age. Gavin Henson will turn 37 on 01 February, 2019. Only 2 months, 14 days, 3 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gavin Henson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Gavin Henson was born on 01-02-1982 in Pencoed in the state of Mid Glamorgan, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Rugby Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Gavin Henson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays