October 21, 2020

Gayatri Iyer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 10, 2019

Gayatri Iyer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gayatri Iyer was born on 1985 in Lucknow in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Playback Singer & Singer.


Other Name: Gadadi
Other Professions: Singer
Appearance: Bollywood
Gayatri Iyer Wiki Link

Gayatri Iyer Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Gayatri Iyer