September 28, 2021

Gayatri Patel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Gayatri Patel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Gayatri Patel was born on 21-09-1987 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American-Indian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Gayatri Patel Bahl, Gayatri Bahl, Dancing Tornado
Other Professions: Television Actress Dancer
Appearance: Bollywood
Gayatri Patel Wiki Link

Gayatri Patel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Gayatri Patel was born to film producer Arvind Patel & Divya Patel. She is married to Dr Sumeet Bahl. She has a sister named Radhika Patel and a brother named Anand Patel.

Life's Important Dates Of Gayatri Patel

Gayatri Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Gayatri Patel will turn 35 on 21 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 23 days, 23 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gayatri Patel has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%