December 09, 2022

Genevieve Cortese Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2022

Genevieve Cortese Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Genevieve Cortese was born on 08-01-1981 in Danville in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Genevieve Nicole Cortese, Genevieve Padalecki
Other Professions: Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Genevieve Cortese Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Genevieve Cortese's family, relatives;
Husband Jared Padalecki

Life's Important Dates Of Genevieve Cortese

Genevieve Cortese Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 11months, 1 day old age Genevieve Cortese will turn 42 on 08 January, 2023. Only 29 days, 10 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Genevieve Cortese has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%