August 16, 2022

George Fenton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 19, 2021

George Fenton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

George Fenton was born on 19-10-1949 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Composer & Musician.


Other Name: George Richard Ian Howe
Other Professions: Musician

George Fenton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a mechanical engineer father and a dancer and dance teacher mother.

Life's Important Dates Of George Fenton

George Fenton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 9months, 28 days old age George Fenton will turn 73 on 19 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 2 days, 1 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

George Fenton has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%