George Fenton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


George Fenton

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 October, 1950
BIRTH PLACE London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 68 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : October 18, 2018

Other Name: George Richard Ian Howe
Other Professions : Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

68 years, 0 month, 30 days old age. George Fenton will turn 69 on 19 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 5 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

George Fenton has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%

Biography   Edit

George Fenton was born on 19-10-1950 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Composer & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to a mechanical engineer father and a dancer and dance teacher mother.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays