December 06, 2022

George Foreman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2019

George Foreman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

George Foreman was born on 10-01-1949 in Marshall in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American former Boxer.


Other Name: George Edward Foreman, Big George

George Foreman Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of George Foreman

George Foreman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 10months, 26 days old age George Foreman will turn 74 on 10 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 3 days, 22 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

George Foreman has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%