August 15, 2022

George Hamilton Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Short Biography

George Hamilton was born on 13-01-1901 in Newport, Orleans in the state of Vermont, United States. He was an American Musician.


Other Name: Spike

George Hamilton Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

George Hamilton died on 31-03-1957 in New York City, New York, United States, Aged 56.

DEATHDAY 31 March,1957 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE New York City, New York
DEATH COUNTRY United States

George Hamilton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about George Hamilton's family, relatives;
Son George Hamilton

Life's Important Dates Of George Hamilton

George Hamilton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

George Hamilton was 56 years 2 months & 18 days old age.