November 30, 2021

George L. Hart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 28, 2018

Short Biography

George L. Hart was born on 1945 in India. He is an Indian Professor & Author.


Other Name: George Luzerne Hart, III
Other Professions: Author
George L. Hart Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2015 Others

Life's Important Dates Of George L. Hart

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653