September 26, 2022

George Lamb Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

George Lamb Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

George Lamb was born on 20-12-1979 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Radio Personality, Television Personality & Television Presenter.


Other Name: George Martin Lamb
Other Professions: Television Personality Television Presenter

George Lamb Popular Videos

George Lamb Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Larry Lamb and Linda E. Martin. He has two sisters named Eloise Laurence and Vanessa Clare Lamb. He was in a relationship with Karima Adebibe.

Life's Important Dates Of George Lamb

George Lamb Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9months, 6 days old age George Lamb will turn 43 on 20 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, 2 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

George Lamb has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%