January 27, 2021

Georgia May Jagger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Short Biography

Georgia May Jagger was born on 12-01-1992 in Westminster, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Model.


Other Name: Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger
Georgia May Jagger Wiki Link

Georgia May Jagger Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Georgia May Jagger

Georgia May Jagger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 0 month, 15 days old age Georgia May Jagger will turn 30 on 12 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 15 days, 12 hours, 52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Georgia May Jagger has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%