March 08, 2021

Georgia Moffett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Short Biography

Georgia Moffett was born on 25-12-1984 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress, Radio Artist, Voice Artist & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Georgia Elizabeth Tennant, Georgia Elizabeth Moffett
Other Professions: Film Actress Radio Artist Voice Artist Theatre Actress
Georgia Moffett Wiki Link

Georgia Moffett Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Georgia Moffett

Georgia Moffett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2 months, 11 days old age Georgia Moffett will turn 37 on 25 December, 2021. Only 9 months, 16 days, 12 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Georgia Moffett has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%