June 30, 2022

Georgianne Walken Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2018

Short Biography

Georgianne Walken was born on 08-02-1944 in United States. She is an American & Casting Director.


Other Name: Georgianne Leigh Walken

Life's Important Dates Of Georgianne Walken

Georgianne Walken Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 4months, 22 days old age Georgianne Walken will turn 79 on 08 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 8 days, 1 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Georgianne Walken has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%