October 23, 2021

Georgie Henley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Georgie Henley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Georgie Henley was born on 09-07-1995 in Ilkley, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Georgina Helen Henley
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Television Actress
Georgie Henley Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Georgie Henley

Georgie Henley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 3 months, 14 days old age Georgie Henley will turn 27 on 09 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 15 days, 23 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Georgie Henley has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%