July 18, 2019

Geraldo Rivera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2017

Other Name: Gerald Michael Rivera
Other Professions: Reporter Author Television Presenter Journalist Radio Personality

Geraldo Rivera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


76 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Geraldo Rivera will turn 77 on 04 July, 2020. Only 11 months, 15 days, 18 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Geraldo Rivera has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%

Short Biography

Geraldo Rivera was born on 04-07-1943 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Lawyer, Reporter, Author, Television Presenter, Journalist & Radio Personality.

Geraldo Rivera Wiki Link

Geraldo Rivera Popularity on Social Media